Modern & Contemporary Art
Por TGP Auction
8.5.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Suíça

LOTE 20:

Bernard BUFFET - Le Bikini

Vendido por: 150 CHF
150 CHF
200 CHF - 250 CHF
Comissão da leiloeira: 28% Mais detalhes
IVA: 8.1% Sobre a comissão apenas
8.5.24 em TGP Auction

Bernard BUFFET - Le Bikini
This description has been translated automatically:

Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999)
The Bikini, 1967

Original lithograph
Signed in the plate
On Acropolis Vellum, 31 x 24 cm
References: referenced in the catalog raisonné of Bernard Buffet - Volume 1 reference 111 page 95 Information: Printed in the Atelier Mourlot in 1967
In excellent condition

We can provide shipping quote and service under demand

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999)
Le Bikini, 1967

Lithographie originale
Signée dans la planche
Sur Vélin Acropole, 31 x 24 cm
Références : référencée dans le catalogue raisonné de Bernard Buffet - Tome 1 référence    111 page 95 Informations : Imprimée dans les Atelier Mourlot en 1967
En excellent état