Auction 77
By Aste Martini
Contact auction house
Jun 9, 2022
Corso Cavallotti, 76 – 18038 Sanremo, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
9 giugno 2022 ore 15
LOT 2:
Francesco Foschi (Ancona 1710 – Roma 1780) olio su tela raff. paesaggio sec. XVIII cm 38×38 |
Sold for: €2,000
1,000
€1,000 - €1,100
Buyer's Premium: 20%