Auction 6 Part 2 Antiques & Works of Art
By Leiloeira Côrte Real
Jul 28, 2023
Street Real Corte, No. 122 ( Foz do Douro) 4150-230 PORTO, Portugal

Exhibition

July 25th and 26th from 10:00 am to 8:00 pm

LOT 380:

NOVA COLECÇÃO DE ARTE PORTUGUESA

Sold for: €110
Buyer's Premium: 18%
VAT: 23% On commission only

Edição Artis, Tiragem limitada especial de 110 exemplares. Com 22 edições. Sinais de uso e pequenos defeitos.