By Palácio do Correio Velho
Mar 11, 2024

LOT 22:

R. ODAGLED (séc. XX) Égua com poldro, escultura em bronze Dim. aprox. total: 31 x 41 cm.

Sold for: €750
140
€140 - €300
Buyer's Premium: 21.14%
VAT: 23% On commission only
11/03/2024 at Palácio do Correio Velho

R. ODAGLED (20th century) Horse with foal Bronze sculpture Signed on plate and dated 1975, edition 100/100 Approx. total dimensions: 31 x 41 cm. Resting on a wooden base. R. ODAGLED (XXth century) Jument avec poulain Sculpture en bronze Signé sur plaque et daté de 1975, édition 100/100 Dim. approx. totale : 31 x 41 cm. Posé sur une base en bois. R. ODAGLED(20世纪) 母马和小马 青铜雕塑 铭刻在铁板上并标有1975年,100/100版 总尺寸约为:31 x 41 厘米 放置在木制底座上。