Auction 47 Modern and Contemporary Art Auction
By Finarte
May 28, 2020
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome, Italy
Thursday may 28 2020, 4 pm CET

LOT 29:

Riccardo Licata (Torino 1929 - Venezia 2014)
Composizione, 2003

Sold for: €800
€800 - €1,000
Buyer's Premium: 28% More details
Auction took place on May 28, 2020 at Finarte

Composizione, 2003

tecnica mista su carta
cm 41 x 59
Firmato in basso a destra: Licata 03

Autentica dell'Autore su fotografia