Auction 97 Part 2 Antiques, Works of Art & Books
Sep 24, 2020
 Calçada João do Carmo, 31 4150-426 Porto - Portugal

LOT 439:

ROSA RAMALHO (1888-1977)

Sold for: €85
€50 - €100
Auction house commission: 17%
VAT: 23% On commission only

ROSA RAMALHO (1888-1977)
"Castiçal Pombal". Escultura em barro vidrado. Assinada. Sinais de uso. Alt.: 25 cm.