Auction 97 Part 3 Antiques, Works of Art & Books
Sep 25, 2020
 Calçada João do Carmo, 31 4150-426 Porto - Portugal

LOT 871:

CAIXA "CARPA"

€200 - €300
Auction house commission: 17%
VAT: 23% On commission only

CAIXA "CARPA"
Em porcelana da Fábrica da Vista Alegre, decoração policromada e dourada. marca nº 36 (1980-1992). Dim.: 10,5 x 22 x 10,5 cm.