Auction 8
Feb 17, 2021
 via San Vitale, 23a - 40125 Bologna

LOT 425:

€250 - €500
Auction house commission: 24% More details
VAT: 22% On commission only

ARNALDO GENTILI (Bologna 1890 - 1988) “Casolare”, 1974. Olio su tela. Cm 39,5x55. Opera firmata in basso a sinistra. Al retro opera firmata e datata A. Gentili 1974.