Auction 98 Part 4
OLD AND 19th-20th CENTURY PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS.
Mar 5, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 666:
SCUOLA SICILIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO cm 18,5 x 22,5
Auction house commission: 22%
SCUOLA SICILIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO
Olio su rame “La fine del digiuno di Cristo”.
cm 18,5 x 22,5