LOT 220:
Ansicht des Moskauer Kremls
Sold for: €200
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 19%
Ansicht des Moskauer Kremls
Artist Data: 1807 Amfreville-la-Mi-Voie - 1867 Paris (nach)
Title: Ansicht des Moskauer Kremls
Technique: Lithografie auf Papier
Dimension: 35,5 cm x 54 cm
ANDRÉ DURAND 1807 Amfreville-la-Mi-Voie – Paris 1867 (after) Ansicht des Moskauer Kremls A VIEW OF THE KREMLIN OF MOSCOW Lithografie auf Papier. 35,5 cm x 54 cm. Am unteren Rand in Französisch bezeichnet und Lithography on paper, 35,5 by 54 cm, at the lower side in French marked and titled, in the stone signed, partially min. damaged.