Auction 99 Part 2
PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND OBJECTS
May 6, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo, Italy
LOT 297:
PITTORE DEL XX SECOLO cm 28 x 42
Sold for: €70
Buyer's Premium: 23%
PITTORE DEL XX SECOLO
Olio su tavola “Paesaggio costiero”.
cm 28 x 42