Auction 99 Part 2
PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND OBJECTS
May 6, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo, Italy
LOT 326:
SCUOLA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO cm 81 x 65
Sold for: €150
Auction house commission: 23%
SCUOLA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO
Olio su tela “Ritratto di gentildonna”.
cm 81 x 65