Auction 99 Part 3
FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS
May 7, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo, Italy
LOT 516:
LEMMO E POTICHE in ceramica smaltata e decorata (usure e mancanze).
Sold for: €50
Auction house commission: 23%