Auction 99 Part 4
MODERN ART AND CONTEMPORARY
May 7, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo, Italy
LOT 852:
ROBERTO MASIA (Iglesias 1958)
Sold for: €300
Auction house commission: 23%
ROBERTO MASIA (Iglesias 1958)
Olio su tela
“Monet’s house” – 2018
firmato in basso a destra e controfirmato sul retro.
cm 70 x 70