Auction 21JLA
SUMMER ART AUCTION
Jul 28, 2021
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 8:
INTERIOR DE TABERNA, ESCUELA HOLANDESA FF.S.XVIIÓleo sobre lienzo pegado a tabla de 32 x 29 ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
600
Auction house commission: 21%
More details
|