Auction 21JLA
SUMMER ART AUCTION
Jul 28, 2021
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 39:
LOTE DE CUATRO PERROS DE BRONCE PATINADO, FFS.S.XIX - S.XXUno policromado de Viena con marca ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
50
Auction house commission: 21%
More details
|