Auction 21SA
Septembers Art Auction
Sep 28, 2021
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 27:
FIRMADO RAMOS EN PLANCHACUATRO IMPRESIONES ENMARCADAS CON ESCENAS DE ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €100
Start price:
€
100
Buyer's Premium: 21%
More details
|