Auction 21SA
Septembers Art Auction
Sep 28, 2021
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 28:
MESA AUXILIAR CIRCULAR CON PIE DE TRÍPODE Y TAPA CON MARQUETERÍA FLORAL CHAPEADA, FFS.SXIX - ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
80
Buyer's Premium: 21%
More details
|