Auction 21SA
Septembers Art Auction
Sep 28, 2021
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 40:
ÍDOLO EGIPCIO REPRESENTANDO LA FIGURA DE UN PEZ TALLADA EN PIEDRA DURA. EGIPTO, S. XIX.23,5 x 13 ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
100
Buyer's Premium: 21%
More details
|