Auction 292
September's Auction
Sep 28, 2021
Carrer del Rosellón, nº229. 08008 - Barcelona (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 14:
Escuela española, s.XVII. Virgen. Escultura en madera tallada, policromada y dorada. 91 x 45 x 26 cm. Faltan las manos.
1,400 - €1,700
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only