LOT 120:
MADONNA MIT DEM CHRISTUSKIND
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 19%
MADONNA MIT DEM CHRISTUSKIND
Artist Data: Tätig im 20. Jh.
Title: MADONNA MIT DEM CHRISTUSKIND
Technique: Öl auf Leinwand
Dimension: 56,5 cm x 39,5 cm
UNKNOWN PAINTER active in 20th century MADONNA MIT DEM CHRISTUSKIND MADONNA WITH A CHILD Öl auf Leinwand. 56,5 cm x 39,5 cm. Part. mit Farbverlusten, min. besch. Oil on canvas, 56,5 by 39,5 cm, partially with losses of the paint, min. damaged.