Auction Online 2/2022
Antiques & Works of Art
By Leiloeira Soares & Mendonça
Contact auction house
Jan 15, 2022
Calçada das Lajes, nº 61 A Lote 2 - Loja B 1900-291 Lisboa - Portugal
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 70A:
“Bonbonnière” de porcelana, decoração policromada com flores, com aro de prata de 835 mil., com marca de contraste ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
70
Estimated price :
€70 - €170
Buyer's Premium: 16%
VAT: 23% On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|