AUCTIONS HOURS
1) APRIL 12TH LOTS (1 - 49)
11:00 AM
2) APRIL 12TH LOTS (50 - 103)
03:00 PM
3) APRIL 12TH LOTS (104 - 153)
06:00 PM
4) APRIL 13TH LOTS (154 - 204)
11:00 AM
5) APRIL 13TH LOTS (205 - 255)
03:00 PM
6) APRIL 13TH LOTS (256 - 303)
06:00 PM
LOT 16:
Graham Sutherland
Sold for: €160
€300 - €500
Buyer's Premium: 26%
Flying and Floating Forms.
E.a. Tiratura e firma in basso a matita. Edizione totale: 100 + ea. Editore: Berardinelli Arte, Verona. Lievi difetti.
Tecnica: Litografia
Misure: 37.50 x 52.50 cm
Anno 1974