Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 63:
Due coppie di porta reliquie in legno dorato e a mecca, Roma secolo XVIII
Sold for: €450
€400 - €800
Auction house commission: 28%
altezza cm 42,5 e cm 41