Auction 10 Part 3
May 15, 2020
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
Fourth session, saturday may 16 2020, 6 pm CET
LOT 285:
RAIMONDO MIRABELLA (1914-1979) “Costa palermitana” – “Coast of Palermo”
Sold for: €700
Auction house commission:
24%
Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice scura. Cm 87×60. Oil painting on canvas in a dark frame. Cm 87×60.