Auction 10 Part 3
May 15, 2020
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
Fourth session, saturday may 16 2020, 6 pm CET
LOT 292:
SPECCHIERA DA TAVOLO – TABLE MIRROR
Sold for: €200
Auction house commission:
24%
In argento inciso e sbalzato con decorazioni floreali. Inizi secolo XX. Cm 48×36. In engraved and embossed silver with floral decorations. Early 20th century. Cm 48×36.