LOT 1002:
Pareja de sillas Luis XVI en madera de nogal tallado, con asiento y respaldo en rejilla. Francia pps. S.XIX ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €320
Start price:
€
280
Buyer's Premium: 22%
More details
VAT: 21%
On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|