LOT 1051:
Marco rectangular en madera pintada, tallada y dorada. Siguiendo modelos españoles de mediados del S. XVII ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €380
Start price:
€
80
Buyer's Premium: 22%
More details
VAT: 21%
On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|