LOT 1036:
Sold for: €360
360
Buyer's Premium: 22%
VAT: 21%
Aparador estilo Luis XV en madera de roble tallada, con dos puertas en el frente molduradas. Francia, finales S. XIX
Louis XV style sideboard in carved oak, with two molded doors on the front.
France, late 19th century
Measures 78 x 41 x 92 cm