LOT 1041:
Lámpara de techo estilo Luis XVI en bronce cincelado y dorado con sartas de cristal. S. XX
Sold for: €170
Buyer's Premium: 22%
VAT: 21%
Louis XVI style ceiling lamp in chiselled and gilt bronze with crystal strings.
Spain, S. XX
Measurements: 26 x 88 cm