Auction 152 Part 2
Decorative Arts
By Subastas Segre
Contact auction house
Oct 26, 2022
Calle Segre, nº18, 28002 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 1001:
Butaca victoriana en madera de caoba tallada y respaldo capitoné. Inglaterra, segunda mitada S. XIX.
Buyer's Premium: 22%
VAT: 21% On commission only
Medidas 92 x 88 x 64 cm