Auction 161 Part 1 Painting
By Subastas Segre
Feb 6, 2024
C. del Segre, 18, Chamartín, 28002 Madrid, Spain

LOT 30:

: ESCUELA MEXICANA S. XIX - Vista de San José (México)

Buyer's Premium: 22% More details
VAT: 21% On commission only
Auction took place on Feb 6, 2024 at Subastas Segre

ESCUELA MEXICANA S. XIX

Vista de San José (México). 1862
Dibujo a lápiz sobre papel
Firmado, titulado y fechado
Medidas 160 x 253 mm