Sold for:
$70
LOT 193:
$
VIEW
LOT 194:
Unknown - House in Nature. Oil on Panel, 45 x 38.5 cm, Framed
$
VIEW
LOT 195:
Avraham Goldberg - Portrait of a Woman. Aquarelle on Paper, 20 x 21 cm
$
VIEW
LOT 196:
Avraham Goldberg - Portrait of a Woman. Aquarelle on Paper, 23 x 16 cm
$
VIEW
Sold for:
$35
LOT 197:
K. Heddy - House in the City. Aquarelle on Paper, 24 x 34 cm
$
VIEW
LOT 198:
Melita - Landscape. Aquarelle on Paper, 34.5 x 39.5 cm
$
VIEW
LOT 199:
$
VIEW
LOT 200:
Esther Lourie Shapiro - Landscape. Aquarelle on Paper, 38 x 50.5 cm
$
VIEW
LOT 201:
M. Housk - Vase. Aquarelle on Paper, 34.5 x 25 cm
$
VIEW
Sold for:
$40
LOT 202:
M. Halhulatz. Or - Nude. Aquarelle on Paper, 18 x 12.5 cm
$
VIEW
LOT 203:
Atai - Alley. Aquarelle on Paper, 35 x 25 cm
$
VIEW
LOT 205:
Stas Borodin - Trees. Oil on Canvas, 50 x 60 cm, Framed
$
VIEW
Sold for:
$220
LOT 206:
Unknown 19th century - Flower Vase. Oil on Canvas, 58 x 49 cm, Framed
$
VIEW
LOT 207:
$
VIEW
LOT 208:
Avraham Goodberg - Rabbi. Oil on Paper, 32 x 25 cm, Framed
$
VIEW
LOT 209:
$
VIEW
LOT 210:
Kolaby - Portrait of a Woman. Pencil on Paper, 45.5 x 35 cm, Signed
$
VIEW
LOT 211:
Betty - Untitled. Mixed Media, 19 x 14 cm, Framed
$
VIEW
LOT 212:
Pablo Picasso - Clown. Printed Poster, 26 x 20 cm, Framed
$
VIEW
Sold for:
$20
LOT 213:
Unknown - Flower Vase. Oil on Canvas, 29.5 x 24 cm, Framed
$
VIEW
LOT 214:
$
VIEW
LOT 215:
$
VIEW
LOT 216:
$
VIEW
LOT 217:
Unknown - Face. Pastel on Paper, 24 x 35 cm, Framed
$
VIEW
LOT 218:
$
VIEW
LOT 219:
Soujer - Landscape. Aquarelle on Paper, 21 x 29 cm
$
VIEW
LOT 220:
Bela Kadar - Two Women. Mixed Media, 33 x 20 cm, Framed
$
VIEW
LOT 221:
$
VIEW
Sold for:
$35
LOT 222:
C.H. Ghini - Portrait of a Woman. Oil on Canvas, 40.5 x 33 cm
$
VIEW
LOT 223:
David Soussana - Vilna. Oil on Canvas, 29 x 19.5 cm, Framed
$
VIEW
LOT 224:
G. H. Senee - Flower Vase. Oil on Panel, 33.5 x 23 cm
$
VIEW
LOT 225:
David Soussana - Figures. Oil on Panel 33 x 41 cm
$
VIEW
LOT 226:
att to Menkes - רבי. Oil on Panel 23.5 x 13.5 cm, Framed
$
VIEW
Sold for:
$35
LOT 227:
David Marko - Figures. Oil on Panel, 24 x 29 cm, Framed
$
VIEW
LOT 228:
Mordechai Ardon - Untitled. Goache on Paper, 37.5 x 26.5 cm
$
VIEW
LOT 229:
Zvi Raphaeli - Ships. Aquarelle on Paper, 50.5 x 56 cm
$
VIEW
LOT 230:
Yehoshua Front - Nature. Aquarelle on Paper, 55.5 x 73 cm
$
VIEW
LOT 231:
Yehoshua Front - Houses. Aquarelle on Paper 70 x 49.5 cm
$
VIEW
Sold for:
$50
LOT 232:
Boris Kinkulkin - Nature. Oil on Canvas, 60 x 72 cm, Framed
$
VIEW
LOT 233:
Meir Axelrod - Man. Oil on Paper, 37.5 x 25.5 cm
$
VIEW
LOT 234:
att to bela kader - Figures. Aquarelle on Paper, 42 x 30 cm
$
VIEW
Sold for:
$50
LOT 235:
Michael Kovner - Abstract. Mixed Media on Paper, 38.5 x 25.5 cm
$
VIEW
Sold for:
$40
LOT 236:
Michouze - Sheep in Nature. Pencil on Paper, 13 x 21 cm
$
VIEW
LOT 237:
Unknown - Pears. Oil on Paper, 22 x 26 cm
$
VIEW
LOT 238:
Dieudonné Jacobs - Mediterranean Grove. Oil on Canvas, 50 x 100 cm
$
VIEW
LOT 239:
$
VIEW
LOT 240:
Louis Toffoli - Mother and Child. Lithograph, 15/100, 63 x 46 cm, Framed
$
VIEW
I would like to get notifications from Negev Antiqes about new auctions