Auction 98 Part 4
OLD AND 19th-20th CENTURY PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS.
Mar 5, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 667:
SCUOLA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO cm 86 x 70
Auction house commission: 22%
SCUOLA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO
Olio su tela “Ritratto maschile”.
cm 86 x 70