Auction 358 Part 1
MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART ONLINE
By Capitolium Art
Contact auction house
Apr 12, 2022
Via C.Cattaneo, 55, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
AUCTIONS HOURS
1) APRIL 12TH LOTS (1 - 49)
11:00 AM
2) APRIL 12TH LOTS (50 - 103)
03:00 PM
3) APRIL 12TH LOTS (104 - 153)
06:00 PM
4) APRIL 13TH LOTS (154 - 204)
11:00 AM
5) APRIL 13TH LOTS (205 - 255)
03:00 PM
6) APRIL 13TH LOTS (256 - 303)
06:00 PM
LOT 44:
Oscar Saccorotti
1,000
€2,000 - €3,000
Buyer's Premium: 26%
Senza titolo.
Firma e anno in basso a sinistra. Difetti.
Tecnica: Olio su tela
Misure: 50.00 x 60.00 cm
Anno 1929