Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 50:
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, secolo XVI e restauratore moderno
Sold for: €500
€300 - €600
Auction house commission: 28%
Pietà
olio su tavola
cm 59 x 46